Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaylani Lei Dashboard

Kaylani Lei
Date added:
20021110
Country:
Singapore
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaylani Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaylani Lei
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Keilani Lei, Kaylani Lee, Kaylani Li
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Singapore
Country of Origin:
Singapore
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; clitoris; microdermals on the back of the neck; tongue; nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Band on right bicep; tiger and flower on top left shoulder
region; three Chinese symbols on right side of neck
Social Media:
  • Kaylani Lei Twitter
  • Kaylani Lei MySpace
  • Kaylani Lei Instagram

Kaylani Lei is a Porn Star from Singapore. She was born in Singapore on August 5, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 155th place. She currently has 172 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaylani Lei is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kaylani Lei biography

Latest Kaylani Lei Videos (23)

Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4937 Duration 12:14 Kaylani Lei gets her fabulous Ass filled with Cock
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4139 Duration 2:06 Kaylani Lei brags with her Lingerie & gets banged
Added on: 2018-02-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7195 Duration 2:05 Kaylani Lei in sexy Lingerie gets her Bum poked
Added on: 2016-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 12792 Duration 5:01 Kaylani Lei gets eaten out and fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2015-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 27434 Duration 5:00 Kaylani Lei gets double drilled by two horny Dudes
Added on: 2015-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 26227 Duration 5:00 Exotic Kaylani Lei loves fucking her ebony Lover
Added on: 2015-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 16093 Duration 3:52 Kaylani Lei gets her Snatch slammed by her Lover
Added on: 2015-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 26168 Duration 3:03 Kaylani Lei takes it Doggystyle after giving Head
Added on: 2014-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 37188 Duration 3:14 Hottie Kaylani Lei massages and rides a hard Pole
Added on: 2014-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 35095 Duration 3:15 Beautiful Kaylani Lei seduces and bangs a hot Stud

Click here to see all 23 free Kaylani Lei Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2018-04-12
True asian goddess like babe, love her!
ragnar59a 2017-08-05
Happy birthday Kaylani!
Cjohn1269 2017-07-15
So her breast size is gonna have to be updated. Brazzers just release photos of a clip coming soon and she now a D cup.
clancutarug 2016-11-12
Has anyone ordered a custom video from her site ?
ragnar59a 2016-08-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
WMac 2015-10-18
Her new DP scene is amazing!
milesobrian 2014-11-15
Must be some show at Hustler Club with Kaylani and Cindy Starfall stripping on the same dance card. Wow!
kris_032 2014-04-07
where can I watch her footjob??
thisis4me 2014-04-06
Love Asians in tiny thongs...yummy...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones