Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeny Smith Dashboard

Jeny Smith
Date added:
20150330
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeny Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeny Smith
Aliases:
the Sexy Thing Jeny
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jeny Smith Twitter

Jeny Smith is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1229th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeny Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeny Smith biography

Latest Jeny Smith Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1477 Duration 12:05 Sexy Jeny Smith dips her nude Body into a Lake
Added on: 2017-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3844 Duration 14:12 Hot Jeny Smith films her Twat in the clothes Store
Added on: 2017-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 7559 Duration 11:52 Jeny Smith walks down the Road completely naked
Added on: 2017-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7503 Duration 8:36 Random Guy helps Jeny Smith put on a sexy Dress
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3820 Duration 8:02 Jeny Smith loves showing off her Muff in Public
Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2688 Duration 22:20 Jeny Smith really enjoys her nudist Vacations
Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1447 Duration 8:03 Hottie Jeny Smith prowls the Streets in the nude
Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 6158 Duration 12:41 Sultry Jeny Smith flaunts her hot Body outside
Added on: 2017-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4190 Duration 11:11 Adorable Babe Jeny Smith strips down in the Park
Added on: 2017-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9958 Duration 9:01 Jeny Smith flashes her bald Pussy in public Places

Click here to see all 34 free Jeny Smith Videos

Jeny Smith Official Site Review

Jeny Smith rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Solo models on the internet are a dime a dozen so what makes Jeny Smith special? The extra mile she goes to make her fans feel at home on her site. There's a certain coziness about her site that you don't quite find anywhere else and it all comes down to this pretty lady herself. She's in tune with her fans, constantly seeking their input and then giving them what they want and that makes this such a great, fun site to belong to. Visit Jeny Smith

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

cronus100 2017-12-24
Five stars for Jeny , Happy Christmas
cronus100 2017-12-20
Five stars for Jeny
DONKEY96 2017-11-10
Cronus is an Anus...
cronus100 2017-03-31
Sending another five stars for the rating of Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-03-04
Sending in another maximum rating for Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-03-02
Logging five stars for Jeny Smith
cronus100 2017-02-17
Five stars for Jeny
Irish76 2017-02-09
and cronus100, you do know since you have an account, only 1 of your creepy votes count. go on her twitter and send dick pic's! chicks love that! haha!
Irish76 2017-02-09
I see 1 stalker really likes this chick. nice, but without hearing her talk, or make any sound for that matter, she's barely worth 2 stars, learn English Russians! nice but flabby. I can get better at the british pub by me house. they SPEAK! so 1.5 stars.
cronus100 2017-01-01
Sending on Five stars on the First of January to the smouldering Jeny Smith
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones