Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 59th place. She currently has 649 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (57)

Added on: 2018-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5149 Duration 2:07 AJ Applegate gets some anal Adventure with big Rod
Added on: 2018-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5543 Duration 2:08 Hot AJ Applegate's BF slips through the Backdoor
Added on: 2017-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2788 Duration 2:08 Hot AJ Applegate strips and bangs a big black Dong
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7409 Duration 3:43 Naughty AJ Applegate loves an anal pounding
Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 7712 Duration 4:33 AJ Applegate moans as her Asshole is being pumped
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 6452 Duration 1:59 Delicious AJ Applegate deepthroats a throbbing Rod
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10546 Duration 9:59 Sexy tennis Player AJ Applegate rides a big Dong
Added on: 2017-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4674 Duration 2:01 Fabulous AJ Applegate takes it up her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2700 Duration 2:02 Blonde Sweetie AJ Applegate gets her Snatch rammed
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8016 Duration 4:34 AJ Applegate loves feeling Cock sliding in and out

Click here to see all 57 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 comments)

killjoytheout 2018-01-14
what a chick like her needs to do is just, keep her shirt on. a tank top. why waste a bra?
killjoytheout 2018-01-14
jaywalker88, she would just fall into the trap, a lot of other chicks fall into. a chick with infantile tits(tm) like her would fuck up her looks. look at a lot of chinese & japanese chicks who have breast implants, them shits look horrible. stiff as shit
JayWalker88 2017-12-24
How can someone so voluptuous and with such a great ass have such tiny tits? Loads of girls that don't need boob jobs still get them yet she won't get one even though she definitely does!
reesie87 2017-10-23
I'm so jealous of her. I'd love to suck all the black cocks she has and feel them deep in my ass
okieknight 2017-06-06
Nice, very nice
howell1018 2017-05-23
ON YOUR BACK AND SPREAD YOUR LEGS YOU RUTTING WHORE, I'M GOING TO GIVE YOUR CUNT THE FUCKING OF IT'S LIFE!!! Oh, sorry. Please?
Silversurfer12 2017-05-15
My one wish in life is to have aj sit on my face
DaMerchandiser 2017-02-28
LOVE YOUR WORK! FIVE GOLD STARS
Jonniecage 2016-10-18
She has the most mouthwatering ass
AJ Applegate, Zoey Monroe and Kennedy Leigh are without a doubt the three hottest blondes in porn today. And AJ and Zoey squirt like sprinklers which makes them that much hotter!!!!!! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones