Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Russo Dashboard

Sandra Russo
Date added:
20021110
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Russo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Russo
Aliases:
Sandra Rossa, Stefania Guerritore, Sandra Ruso, Sabina Rush, Sandra Shield
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Humenne
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Russo is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Humenne on July 28, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2809th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Russo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandra Russo biography

Latest Sandra Russo Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-02 Double dicked Sandra Russo taking a Cock at both ends Views 16222 Duration 3:09 Double dicked Sandra Russo taking a Cock at both ends
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Yeow 2014-04-16
INDUCTED into the PORN HALL OF FAME! First round, UNANIMOUS vote! Not only did this ink-free hottie (with her SUPERMODEL bone structure) have a LONG career, but a SIZZLING one! She *NEVER* phoned it in! Bellissima! BRAVO!! (*standing O!*)
Coppi78 2012-12-23
Sandra Russo, the hot blonde from Slovakia. You will forever remain in my memory, and one of my favorites. A great actress with a gorgeous ass and this incredibly sexy look. her hot DP performances are memorable. There is still a joy for me to watch her.
mtaa 2010-03-10
nice blonde and anal teacher
leafman 2010-01-24
pretty sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones