Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessa Rhodes Dashboard

Jessa Rhodes
Date added:
20120924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessa Rhodes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessa Rhodes
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Renee Kelly
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
"Race the Speed of Pain" on right arm; writing on left arm; flower design on lower back; cheetah print behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Jessa Rhodes Twitter
  • Jessa Rhodes Facebook
  • Jessa Rhodes Instagram

Jessa Rhodes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on June 29, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4th place. She currently has 560 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessa Rhodes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessa Rhodes biography

Latest Jessa Rhodes Videos (65)

Added on: 2017-10-28 Blonde babe Jessa Rhodes takes a rough fucking Views 10465 Duration 10:05 Blonde babe Jessa Rhodes takes a rough fucking
Added on: 2017-10-17 Sexy Jessa Rhodes loves having her Pussy drilled Views 14353 Duration 10:05 Sexy Jessa Rhodes loves having her Pussy drilled
Added on: 2017-10-07 Stripper Jessa Rhodes loves to give Blowjobs Views 9365 Duration 10:06 Stripper Jessa Rhodes loves to give Blowjobs
Added on: 2017-09-26 Fantastic Jessa Rhodes loves being screwed hard Views 12049 Duration 13:17 Fantastic Jessa Rhodes loves being screwed hard
Added on: 2017-09-01 Stunning Jessa Rhodes really enjoys riding Cocks Views 22996 Duration 6:02 Stunning Jessa Rhodes really enjoys riding Cocks
Added on: 2017-08-19 Jessa Rhodes in black Stockings fucks a fat Boner Views 6732 Duration 2:09 Jessa Rhodes in black Stockings fucks a fat Boner
Added on: 2017-08-02 Dirty Jessa Rhodes goes after his black Cock Views 12645 Duration 4:51 Dirty Jessa Rhodes goes after his black Cock
Added on: 2017-07-17 Babe Jessa Rhodes jerking off a Cock with her Feet Views 2646 Duration 2:07 Babe Jessa Rhodes jerking off a Cock with her Feet
Added on: 2017-06-25 Buttalicious Blonde Jessa Rhodes has Fun with a Bf Views 23358 Duration 2:08 Buttalicious Blonde Jessa Rhodes has Fun with a Bf
Added on: 2017-05-31 Naughty Jessa Rhodes gets Creampie on Memorial Day Views 33383 Duration 10:01 Naughty Jessa Rhodes gets Creampie on Memorial Day

Click here to see all 65 free Jessa Rhodes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

IRPreferred 2017-10-08
Needs more BBC smashings.
fliphedd7 2017-07-04
Like a lot o' FO fanatics, I actually wanted to try to hate on JR for goin the 'add-on' route... But the fact is: nawwww, she's still gorgeous & sexy af; any hetero man who says he wouldn't enthusiastically hit that is just tryin to be 'too cool'...
howell1018 2017-05-28
I want to plow her hard and fast with my thick black cock. Watch my cock pounding in and out of her blonde cunt. That's not going to happen though you know because.....well, I'm white.
Lancelot1 2017-05-27
I expected her to break my heart with a boob job ... she didn't need the lip job but I still stayed. but she's taking too much ghetto dick so ... I'm out.
dinonesta 2017-05-08
Her first IR scene with Mandingo was amazing! Love to see this beautiful blonde take the BBC! She was perfect combination with BBC! Hope more Interracial from her.
tysklaerer 2017-01-03
Another beautiful white girl has been blacked.
capmann1880 2017-01-02
Minus the tats, she looked the girl next door. Truly beautiful, not just "hot." Then the industry got a hold of her and there full sleeve tats, fake lips, fake tits, and the rest of it. Don't porn producers realize most guys prefer the natural look.
Penetrator 2016-12-08
Jessa is with her slim body, her round ass and her long hair around her pretty face really a beautiful young woman and earns for that 5 stars. But in porn she shows us only straight or lesbian sex. There for I give her only 3 points. Makes 4 p. average!!!
natureboy88 2016-11-27
I guess you could see this coming. Hooked up with Jules and now she's done her lips, her tits and now he'll have her pounded by big black dick. What a shame, used to be a great natural beauty.
mrroboto 2016-11-15
Has now announced she is going black.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones