Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chloe Amour Dashboard

Chloe Amour
Date added:
20121009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Amour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Amour
Aliases:
Chloe Michele
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left wrist; upper back
Social Media:
  • Chloe Amour Twitter
  • Chloe Amour LinkedIn
  • Chloe Amour Instagram

Chloe Amour is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Antonio on May 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 154th place. She currently has 629 gallery links and 72 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Amour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Amour biography

Latest Chloe Amour Videos (72)

Added on: 2017-08-20 Babe Chloe Amour tries to fit all that Dick inside Views 5781 Duration 10:28 Babe Chloe Amour tries to fit all that Dick inside
Added on: 2017-07-21 Chloe Amour gets her tight Beaver slammed hard Views 6863 Duration 11:43 Chloe Amour gets her tight Beaver slammed hard
Added on: 2017-06-13 Chloe Amour and another Babe share a stiff Member Views 8266 Duration 16:05 Chloe Amour and another Babe share a stiff Member
Added on: 2017-05-27 Chloe Amour teases with her perfect Body in VR Views 4096 Duration 1:46 Chloe Amour teases with her perfect Body in VR
Added on: 2017-05-16 Hot Chloe Amour eats Pussy while Dude eats her Ass Views 13487 Duration 10:18 Hot Chloe Amour eats Pussy while Dude eats her Ass
Added on: 2017-04-18 Chloe Amour deepthroats a Cock and fingers herself Views 19704 Duration 10:12 Chloe Amour deepthroats a Cock and fingers herself
Added on: 2017-03-28 Sexy Blonde Chloe Amour shows cocksucking Skills Views 19540 Duration 2:22 Sexy Blonde Chloe Amour shows cocksucking Skills
Added on: 2017-03-19 Sexy Latina Chloe Amour picks up heavy Load at Gym Views 16778 Duration 10:18 Sexy Latina Chloe Amour picks up heavy Load at Gym
Added on: 2017-03-06 Chloe Amour rides a Dick in Cowgirl for VR Video  Views 10265 Duration 3:05 Chloe Amour rides a Dick in Cowgirl for VR Video
Added on: 2017-02-06 Chloe Amour and her Friends sharing thick Penis Views 17780 Duration 10:31 Chloe Amour and her Friends sharing thick Penis

Click here to see all 72 free Chloe Amour Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

EL Wrey 2017-09-20
Social media account changed, no mentioning of any xxx work, no news or any new stuff. Either she is taking a long break or retirement from porn :(
fliphedd7 2017-05-30
WORSHIP CHLOE TODAY
okieknight 2017-03-22
Sexy girl
KingPorn 2016-11-28
I was wondering where this amazing fuck-toy went. Hope her asshole and pussy are OK!!
EL Wrey 2016-11-25
I believe she is taking a break. Think she had an accident, something about falling off a bike and breaking her arm.
KingPorn 2016-10-17
What a beautiful girl, and that body!! Her asshole looks amazing for a deep anal fuck!
lustistheway 2016-09-12
i love you chloe your the sexiest girl i have ever seen in porn i dont know why your my favorite pornstar oh my god i love when you get double penetrated & have sex in orgies i want to fuck your asshole i all ways wanted to fuck you in lingerie i love you
lustistheway 2016-09-12
i hope chloe dosnt take a break i hope she becomes more like proxy paige & we see her taking triple anal prolapse & all sorts of abuse & fucking. chloe rapidly you have become my favorite pornstar i dont know why i love you i want to fuck you i love you
MyronGaines 2016-08-03
Wow. Adriano freaking destroyed this girl's butt. I wonder if she'll take a break from the booty play after that
mrroboto 2016-07-31
Such a pretty girl, but IR with Mandingo? Uh, poor thing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones